Kingston Ultimate

Home > Summer League > Standings

Standings

Tier 1

All GamesRelevant Head-to-Head Games
TeamGPWLW%PFPA+/-GPWLW%PFPA+/-
Fitu Rotta4401.00045271.67
Supa Smash4310.75039321.22
Eden Hall Academy JV4220.50037400.931101.000971.29
JUiCE4220.50038351.091010.000790.78
Big Unit4130.25042391.08
Old As Huck4040.00022500.44

Tier 2

All GamesRelevant Head-to-Head Games
TeamGPWLW%PFPA+/-GPWLW%PFPA+/-
Hammer Time4401.00051212.43
Team Iceland4220.50041301.371101.0001553.00
HUCK IT, let's drink4220.50028390.722110.50014220.64
Team Deep Strike4220.50036361.001010.000790.78
T-Rex Machine Gun Killaz4130.25026370.70
Touch of Grass4130.25026450.58

Tier 3

All GamesRelevant Head-to-Head Games
TeamGPWLW%PFPA+/-GPWLW%PFPA+/-
Dream Team Frisbee4401.00046321.44
The Mamas and the Papas4310.75033311.06
Engine 10954220.50041331.24
Killer Bees4130.25032390.822110.50019161.19
Mighty Hucks4130.25038400.952110.50020181.11
The Gong Show4130.25031460.672110.50017220.77

Tier 4

All GamesRelevant Head-to-Head Games
TeamGPWLW%PFPA+/-GPWLW%PFPA+/-
The Ultimaniacs4401.00054232.35
Hat Team4310.75047301.57
The Given'r Generals4310.75047391.21
The Flikachus4130.25030460.651101.0001052.00
Nice Snatch4130.25026490.531010.0005100.50
Blazing Antelopes4040.00031480.65

Explanation

Abbreviations

GP
Games Played: the number of games this team has played to date.
W
Wins: the number of wins to date.
L
Losses: the number of losses to date.
W%
Winning Percentage: wins as a fraction of games played (i.e., wins divided by games played).
PF
Points For: total points scored by this team.
PA
Points Against: total points scored against this team.
+/-
Plus/Minus Ratio: the number of points scored by this team for each point scored against this team (i.e., points for divided by points against).

Connect

You can stay informed about what's going on by following us on Twitter, becoming a fan of our Facebook page, or by joining our mailing list.